Toggle navigation
Home
Le teche
Scorciatoie
Oggi
Meteo
TV
Contatti
Area privata
Friuli
AFFINITO
Vincenzo
19320919
Trieste
TS
AMBROSIO
Gino
19130411
Cividale del Friuli
UD
ANDRIAN
Ermenegildo
19200930
Trieste
TS
ANTONELLI
Giuseppe
19090512
Trieste
TS
ANTONIAZZI
Bruno
19560102
Chions
PN
ANTONIAZZI
Sergio
19591108
Sesto al Reghena
PN
ARABONI
Christian
19790122
Palmanova
UD
ARCHESSO
Gino
19070320
S.Giorgio di Nogaro
UD
ARTICO
Isidoro
19460621
S.Vito al Tagliamento
PN
BACCARI
Alcide
19370617
Staranzano
GO
BACCHETTI
Antonio
19230317
Codroipo
UD
BACCHETTI
Bruno
19250731
Trieste
TS
BALDI
Deo
19110518
Trieste
TS
BALLARINI
Marco
20010328
Gorizia
GO
BARBIANI
Remo
19411205
Moimacco
UD
BEAN
Gastone
19360811
S.Canzian d'Isonzo
GO
BEARZOT
Enzo
19270926
Aiello del Friuli
UD
BEARZOTTI
Enrico
19961020
Palmanova
UD
BENCINA
Claudio
19561226
Trieste
TS
BENUSSI
Arrigo
19210615
Monfalcone
GO
BEORCHIA
Aldo
19160920
Udine
UD
BERGAMASCO
Marino
19251127
Trieste
TS
BERGAMO
Vittorio
19220625
Roveredo in Piano
PN
BERNARD
Gerardo
19210328
Trieste
TS
BERNARDIS
Giorgio
19450622
Campolongo Tapogliano
UD
BERNARD
Romano
19351213
S.Giovanni al Natisone
UD
BERNARD
Silvano
19420413
Cormons
GO
BERTOGNA
Lucio
19460225
S.Canzian d'Isonzo
GO
BERTOLI
Luigi
19280730
Udine
UD
BERTOSSI
Luigi
19360617
Udine
UD
BETTINI
Sergio
19401216
Monfalcone
GO
BILLIA
Marco
19590729
Muzzana del Turgnano
UD
BIRSA
Dario
19280705
Trieste
TS
BIRTIG
Adriano
19400512
Udine
UD
BIVI
Edi
19600111
Lignano Sabbiadoro
UD
BLASON
Giacomo
19140319
Fiumicello
UD
BLASON
Ivano
19230524
Gorizia
GO
BOLDI
Benito
19340219
Tarcento
UD
BOLDI
Guido
19190616
Tarcento
UD
BOLDI
Luciano
19360625
Tarcento
UD
BOLDI
Mario
19241101
Tarcento
UD
BORDON
Antonio
19501211
Cormons
GO
BORGOBELLO
Massimo
19710517
Sacile
PN
BORTOLUTTI
Leone
19130628
Monfalcone
GO
BOSCOLO
Enore
19290718
Udine
UD
BOSDAVES
Ivano
19450108
Udine
UD
BRACH
Adelchi
19280501
Aquileia
UD
BRAIDA
Ariedo
19460421
Precenicco
UD
BRANDOLIN
Marco
19220913
Cormons
GO
BRANDOLISIO
Fabio
19260629
Trieste
TS
BRESSANI
Giuseppe
19521002
Nimis
UD
BROSSI
Ettore
19101211
Trieste
TS
BRUNNER
Alex
19731208
Trieste
TS
BUCCIONE
Antonio
19400828
Zoppola
PN
BUFFON
Lorenzo
19291219
Majano
UD
BURGNICH
Tarcisio
19390425
Ruda
UD
BURINI
Renzo
19271010
Palmanova
UD
BUZZIN
Sebastiano
19291224
Cormons
GO
CAINERO
Enzo
19440823
Tavagnacco
UD
CALDERONI
Marco
19890218
Latisana
UD
CAMPAGNOLO
Ferruccio
19540220
Gorizia
GO
CANCIAN
Beniamino
19360321
Sacile
PN
CANTARUTTI
Aldo
19580117
Manzano
UD
CANTONI
Gino
19220205
Udine
UD
CAPELLO
Fabio
19460618
Gorizia
GO
CAPORALE
Vittorio
19470225
Moimacco
UD
CARPENETTI
Francesco
19421004
Trieste
TS
CASARSA
Gianfranco
19530328
Udine
UD
CASSETTI
Bruno
19110116
Udine
UD
CASSIN
Fermino
19291013
Sesto al Reghena
PN
CASTELLANI
Bruno
19070907
Gradisca d'Isonzo
GO
CATTAI
Gianni
19450101
Muggia
TS
CATTARINI
Mario
19220228
Trieste
TS
CECCOTTI
Andrea
19620110
Udine
UD
CECOTTI
Davide
19730410
Udine
UD
CELANT
Romolo
19110620
Aiello del Friuli
UD
CERGOLI
Francesco
19211022
Trieste
TS
CHIZZO
Bruno
19160419
Udine
UD
CIMPIEL
Paolo
19400612
Pasiano di Pordenone
PN
CINELLO
Gianfranco
19620408
Fagagna
UD
CLAUT
Mario
19290816
Trieste
TS
CLEMENTE
Cesare
19340811
Turriaco
GO
CLOCCHIATTI
Giovanni
19200624
Udine
UD
COCETTA
Nicolo'
20031219
Udine
UD
CODNIG
Carlo
19231028
Trieste
TS
COLAOTTO
Flavio
19410908
Udine
UD
COLAUSIG
Giordano
19401216
Gradisca d'Isonzo
GO
COLAUSSI
Guglielmo
19111114
Gradisca d'Isonzo
GO
COLAUSSI
Luigi
19140304
Gradisca d'Isonzo
GO
COLAUTTI
Mario
19440826
Tarcento
UD
COLLOVATI
Fulvio
19570509
Teor
UD
COLOMBANI
Riccardo
19120424
Trieste
TS
COMINI
Cherubino
19130911
Udine
UD
COMISSO
Piero
19371222
Precenicco
UD
COMPAGNON
Luca
19720811
Udine
UD
COMUZZO
Pietro
20050220
S.Daniele del Friuli
UD
CONTIN
Corrado
19220107
Aquileia
UD
CORSO
Antonio
19340207
Marano Lagunare
UD
COSSIO
Remo
19131230
Udine
UD
COSTANZO
Enrico
19210919
Muggia
TS
COVERLIZZA
Giuseppe
19140804
Trieste
TS
CRESPI
Gian Marco
20010628
Udine
UD
CRISETIG
Lorenzo
19930120
Cividale del Friuli
UD
CRISTANTE
Bryan
19950303
S.Vito al Tagliamento
PN
CRISTANTE
Filippo
19770420
S.Vito al Tagliamento
PN
CRISTIN
Ermanno
19450622
S.Giorgio di Nogaro
UD
CUBI
Alferio
19070501
Ronchi dei Legionari
GO
CUDICINI
Fabio
19351020
Trieste
TS
CUDICINI
Guglielmo
19031123
Trieste
TS
CUFFERSIN
Marcello
19100601
Trieste
TS
CUMIN
Luigi
19380217
Romans d'Isonzo
GO
DAL PONT
Ferdinando
19110524
Udine
UD
DALTAN
Enzo
19001002
Udine
UD
DANELUTTI
Eldino
19250408
Cividale del Friuli
UD
DANELUTTI
Sandro
19650227
Udine
UD
DAVID
Mario
19340103
Udine
UD
DE AGOSTINI
Luigi
19610407
Udine
UD
DE AGOSTINI
Stefano
19641025
Tricesimo
UD
DE BARTOLI
Mario
19120201
Trieste
TS
DE CECCO
Andrea
19790511
Latisana
UD
DE CECCO
Franco
19421004
Buja
UD
DEGANO
Pietro
19190907
Udine
UD
DE GRASSI
Mario
19370716
Monfalcone
GO
DE GRASSI
Mauro
19370316
Grado
GO
DEL BIANCO
Giacomo
19390113
Aquileia
UD
DELL'ANGELO
Lucio
19380418
Gorizia
GO
DELLA PUPPA
Riccardo
19191209
Aviano
PN
DEL MEDICO
Walter
19200129
Udine
UD
DEL NEGRO
Italo
19400217
Basiliano
UD
DEL NERI
Luigi
19500823
Aquileia
UD
DEL PIN
Claudio
19420820
Udine
UD
DEL ZOTTO
Giuseppe
19430601
Udine
UD
DE MANZANO
Renato
19090319
Trieste
TS
DE NIPOTI
Tommaso
20030623
Udine
UD
DE PETRI
Roberto
19470209
Udine
UD
DERIN
Giuseppe
19100205
Muggia
TS
DI DAVIDE
Giovanni
19341205
Trieste
TS
DI PASQUALE
Luigi
19190612
Udine
UD
DI PIAZZA
Longino
19200201
Trieste
TS
D'ODORICO
Walter
19130904
Udine
UD
DOLSO
Arrigo
19461112
S.Daniele del Friuli
UD
DOMINI
Sergio
19610311
Udine
UD
DOMINISSINI
Loris
19611119
Udine
UD
DONATI
Massimo
19810326
Sedegliano
UD
DORIGO
Aldo
19290805
Trieste
TS
DREOSSI
Biagio
19310706
Ronchi dei Legionari
GO
ELIANI
Alberto
19220114
Trieste
TS
ENGLARO
Ermanno
19191002
Trieste
TS
FACCA
Vinicio
19390517
Azzano Decimo
PN
FAMEA
Italo
19191021
Trieste
TS
FANNA
Pietro
19580623
Moimacco
UD
FANTINI
Bruno
19571006
Gorizia
GO
FEDELE
Adriano
19471013
Udine
UD
FELLET
Fulvio
19520915
Pordenone
PN
FERRARI
Arduino
19120212
Trieste
TS
FERRINI
Giorgio
19390818
Trieste
TS
FERRON
Glauco
19240828
Udine
UD
FERUGLIO
Severino
19190920
Udine
UD
FILIPUT
Livio
19251011
Ronchi dei Legionari
GO
FOGAR
Aulo
19250604
Cervignano del Friuli
UD
FOGAR
Giorgio
19391221
Monfalcone
GO
FONDA
Fulvio
19310704
Trieste
TS
FONI
Alfredo
19110120
Udine
UD
FONTANOT
Franco
19350527
Ronchi dei Legionari
GO
FORNASARIS
Alessandro
19150829
Trieste
TS
FORTUNATO
Giuliano
19400512
Tricesimo
UD
FRANCHI
Silvio
19321017
Trieste
TS
FRANZOT
Walter
19491122
Cervignano del Friuli
UD
FRIZZI
Attilio
19250914
Udine
UD
FROSSI
Annibale
19110806
Muzzana del Turgnano
UD
FURLANI
Marino
19041224
Gorizia
GO
GALLO
Attilio
19170830
Udine
UD
GALLUZZO
Ranieri
19250728
Pozzuolo del Friuli
UD
GANZER
Gianfranco
19300329
Tarvisio
UD
GANZ
Maurizio
19681013
Tolmezzo
UD
GASPARINI
Manuel
20020519
S.Daniele del Friuli
UD
GEATTI
Luigi
19270610
Pozzuolo del Friuli
UD
GEIGERLE
Giuseppe
19090207
Monfalcone
GO
GEOTTI
Gianvito
19380107
Ronchi dei Legionari
GO
GERARDI
Federico
19871210
Pordenone
PN
GERIN
Aurelio
19381031
Romans d'Isonzo
GO
GERZELLI
Bruno
19251003
Monfalcone
GO
GIACOMINI
Massimo
19390814
Udine
UD
GIANNINI
Euro
19260405
Trieste
TS
GIGANTE
Luigi
Gianni
19390413
Udine
UD
GODEAS
Denis
19750725
Cormons
GO
GON
Odero
19330415
Udine
UD
GON
Sergio
19260813
Monfalcone
GO
GORDINI
Antonio
19190906
Grado
GO
GRATTON
Edy
19240725
Cervignano del Friuli
UD
GRATTON
Guido
19320923
Monfalcone
GO
GRAVA
Ruggero
19220426
Claut
PN
GRAVISI
Valerio
19070526
Trieste
TS
GREATTI
Ricciotti
19391013
Basiliano
UD
GREGORIC
Paolo
19630710
Trieste
TS
GREGORIN
Ugo
19250219
Turriaco
GO
GREMESE
Bruno
19270929
Udine
UD
GREZAR
Giuseppe
19181125
Trieste
TS
GROP
Oriano
19540405
Porpetto
UD
GRUDEN
Mirko
19110622
Monfalcone
GO
HUBNER
Dario
19670428
Muggia
TS
IENCO
Mario
19130918
Trieste
TS
JANICH
Francesco
19370327
Palmanova
UD
JUGOVAZ
Giuseppe
19330318
Trieste
TS
KAFFENIGG
Carlo
19170418
Trieste
TS
LANDRI
Franco
19390625
Romans d'Isonzo
GO
LEONARDUZZI
Valentino
19511225
Sedegliano
UD
LOMBARDI
Stefano
19760728
Pordenone
PN
LOMBARDO
Marino
19500409
Trieste
TS
LOSCHI
Elio
19090808
Udine
UD
LOSCHI
Luciano
19260526
Udine
UD
LUCCHESI
Carlo
19271111
Trieste
TS
LUCHITTA
Renato
19481112
Corno di Rosazzo
UD
MACOR
Guido
19321004
Udine
UD
MACUGLIA
Domenico
19610415
Tolmezzo
UD
MAGRINI
Mario
19191025
Monfalcone
GO
MAGRINI
Nerio
19390716
Monfalcone
GO
MALDINI
Cesare
19320205
Trieste
TS
MALUTA
Carlo
19270127
Trieste
TS
MANENTE
Sergio
19241210
Udine
UD
MANGANOTTO
Roberto
19430304
Udine
UD
MARCON
Sergio
19701109
Cormons
GO
MARCUZ
Manuel
19720506
Pordenone
PN
MARIN
Giovanni
19340318
Grado
GO
MARINI
Franco
19400616
Cormons
GO
MARIUZZA
Marco
19280528
Campoformido
UD
MARTINIS
Elio
19230121
Udine
UD
MARUSSI
Erminio
19280721
Capriva del Friuli
GO
MASOLINI
Gino
19631003
Palmanova
UD
MAURO
Cristian
19741129
Udine
UD
MAZZERO
Italo
19361210
S.Canzian d'Isonzo
GO
MAZZOCCO
Sergio
19330310
Udine
UD
MAZZOLENI
Pietro
19270217
Udine
UD
MEDEOT
Giovanni
19370602
Mariano del Friuli
GO
MEGGIOLARO
Umberto
19340126
Trieste
TS
MERET
Alex
19970322
Udine
UD
MERKUZA
Silvano
19380127
Trieste
TS
MEROI
Innocente
19370116
Udine
UD
MERONI
Benito
19251208
S.Daniele del Friuli
UD
MEUCCI
Cesare
19210902
Cormons
GO
MIAN
Germano
19121007
Cormons
GO
MIANO
Paolo
19610120
S.Pietro al Natisone
UD
MICELLI
Romano
19400224
Udine
UD
MILANESE
Mauro
19710917
Trieste
TS
MINIGUTTI
Ezio
19470215
Palmanova
UD
MINIUSSI
Franco
Ferdinando
19400911
Trieste
TS
MLACHER
Mario
19200324
Trieste
TS
MONTICO
Antonio
19331230
Valvasone
PN
MONTIGLIA
Fortunato
19300626
Trieste
TS
MORELLO
Mario
19450126
Cordenons
PN
MORETTI
Maurizio
19450303
Gradisca d'Isonzo
GO
MORIN
Sergio
19310916
Monfalcone
GO
MORO
Alessandro
19841002
Latisana
UD
MORO
Silvano
19271228
S.Giorgio di Nogaro
UD
MORUZZI
Enea
19490410
Palazzolo dello Stella
UD
MOSCA
Fulvio
19350531
Trieste
TS
MOSCHIONI
Giuseppe
19360603
Cividale del Friuli
UD
MUJESAN
Lucio
19430111
Trieste
TS
MUSIELLO
Giuliano
19540112
Torviscosa
UD
NARDIN
Aldo
19471117
Gorizia
GO
NARDINI
Luigi
19120805
Sacile
PN
NARDIN
Stelio
19390826
Romans d'Isonzo
GO
NICOLI
Marino
19100730
Monfalcone
GO
NUNIN
Luigi
19270705
Cormons
GO
OMIZZOLO
Gabriele
19491214
Gorizia
GO
ORLANDO
Alessandro
19700601
Udine
UD
ORZAN
Alberto
19310724
S.Lorenzo Isontino
GO
ORZAN
Bruno
19270908
S.Lorenzo Isontino
GO
ORZAN
Francesco
19110501
Gorizia
GO
OTTOGALLI
Gennaro
19230212
Codroipo
UD
PADOIN
Simone
19840318
Gemona del Friuli
UD
PAFUNDI
Simone
20060314
Monfalcone
GO
PAGOTTO
Mario
19111214
Fontanafredda
PN
PALESE
Marino
19580303
Udine
UD
PANGARO
Tristano
19220627
Monfalcone
GO
PAPAIS
Giorgio
19610426
Pordenone
PN
PASCUTTI
Ezio
19370601
Mortegliano
UD
PASINATI
Piero
19100721
Trieste
TS
PAVAN
Simone
19740429
Latisana
UD
PECORARI
Marco
19770921
Palmanova
UD
PERISAN
Samuele
19970821
S.Vito al Tagliamento
PN
PERSI
Giuseppe
19241214
Trieste
TS
PESSOTTO
Gianluca
19700811
Latisana
UD
PESTRIN
Paolo
19360709
S.Giorgio di Nogaro
UD
PETAGNA
Andrea
19950630
Trieste
TS
PETERNEL
Antonio
19100813
Gorizia
GO
PETRICCIONE
Jacopo
19950222
Gorizia
GO
PETRIS
Gianfranco
19360830
Budoia
PN
PETROZZI
Plinio
19270630
Tricesimo
UD
PIAN
Franco
19220216
Gradisca d'Isonzo
GO
PIANI
Dante
19221012
Udine
UD
PIGHIN
Dario
19510206
Majano
UD
PINZI
Riccardo
19810311
Udine
UD
PIPAN
Silvano
19191123
Trieste
TS
PISCHIANZ
Carlo
19220103
Trieste
TS
PISON
Sergio
19300324
Trieste
TS
PITACCO
Giorgio
19011004
Trieste
TS
PITTANA
Willi
19720126
Latisana
UD
PIU
Alessandro
19960730
Udine
UD
POBEGA
Tommaso
19990715
Trieste
TS
POLESE
Angelo
19380529
Udine
UD
POLESEL
Marcello
19100116
Pordenone
PN
POLONIA
Cleto
19680904
Tolmezzo
UD
PONTISSO
Simone
19970320
S.Daniele del Friuli
UD
PRADELLA
Loris
19600303
Sacile
PN
PRAVISANO
Silvano
19250130
Udine
UD
PRESCA
Cesare
19210224
Trieste
TS
PRESSELLI
Arturo
19190804
Trieste
TS
PRIBAZ
Claudio
19410825
Trieste
TS
PROVEDEL
Ivan
19940317
Pordenone
PN
PUIA
Giorgio
19380308
Gorizia
GO
PUTTAR
Rodolfo
19101221
Trieste
TS
RADIO
Enrico
19200204
Trieste
TS
RAFFIN
Gino
19360601
Gonars
UD
RAISE
Maurizio
19590616
Grado
GO
REDOLFI
Carlo
19290329
Trieste
TS
REGENI
Vittorino
19380618
Marano Lagunare
UD
REJA
Edoardo
19451010
Gorizia
GO
REMIGI
Romolo
19140523
Tarcento
UD
RENNER
Marino
19140607
Trieste
TS
RICCARDI
Davide
19960409
Monfalcone
GO
RIGONAT
Eder
19370703
Fiumicello
UD
RIGOTTI
Carlo
19060210
Trieste
TS
RIGOTTI
Guido
19040213
Trieste
TS
RIZZATI
Luigi
19030316
Gorizia
GO
ROCCO
Nereo
19120520
Trieste
TS
RODARO
Sergio
19381102
Udine
UD
ROFFI
Renato
19510602
Udine
UD
ROMANO
Enzo
19200710
Basiliano
UD
ROMANO
Gianni
19310824
Basiliano
UD
RONZON
Pierluigi
19340307
Gemona del Friuli
UD
ROSSETTI
Licio
19251101
Trieste
TS
ROSSETTI
Marino
19420217
Monfalcone
GO
ROSSITTO
Fabio
19710921
Aviano
PN
RUMICH
Roberto
19360829
Monfalcone
GO
RUSSI
Adriano
19330116
Trieste
TS
SABADINI
Giuseppe
19490326
Sagrado
GO
SACCAVINO
Luigi
19260220
Udine
UD
SACCHETTI
Alfiero
19191121
Trieste
TS
SALAR
Ruggero
19181014
Udine
UD
SANDRI
Gianni
19320904
Udine
UD
SANTI
Luciano
19351216
Cividale del Friuli
UD
SCALA
Dante
19360417
Trieste
TS
SCAPIN
Angelo
19141226
Trieste
TS
SCLOSA
Claudio
19610228
Latisana
UD
SCOPIGNO
Manlio
19251120
Udine
UD
SCOZZARELLA
Matteo
19880605
Trieste
TS
SCUFFET
Simone
19960531
Udine
UD
SDRAULIG
Mario
19170227
Grimacco
UD
SECULIN
Andrea
19900714
Gorizia
GO
SESSA
Antonio
19240118
Trieste
TS
SGORBISSA
Nello
19390318
Monfalcone
GO
SGRAZZUTTI
Ido
19470217
Udine
UD
SIMONETTI
Romolo
19120315
Monfalcone
GO
SNIDERO
Cirano
19280201
Udine
UD
SPANGHERO
Luigi
19090515
Udine
UD
SPIVACH
Aldo
19090115
Udine
UD
STOLFA
Dario
19380101
Trieste
TS
SUSIC
Massimo
19670311
Mossa
GO
SUSMEL
Bruno
19310727
Gorizia
GO
SUSMEL
Sergio
19230721
Gorizia
GO
SVAGELI
Pietro
19110628
Trieste
TS
SVORENICH
Marcello
19281221
Trieste
TS
TARLAO
Fausto
19210410
Fiumicello
UD
TAVANO
Sisto
19110101
Udine
UD
TAVERNA
Bruno
19410909
S.Giorgio di Nogaro
UD
TOMAD
Giuseppe
19350830
Cividale del Friuli
UD
TOMASELLA
Giovanni
19270912
Sacile
PN
TOMASIN
Glauco
19391014
Udine
UD
TONETTO
Max
19741118
Trieste
TS
TONINI
Pietro
19320921
Pagnacco
UD
TOPPAN
Gianni
19201108
Sequals
PN
TOROS
Guglielmo
19270925
S.Lorenzo Isontino
GO
TOROS
Riccardo
19301206
S.Lorenzo Isontino
GO
TORTUL
Mario
19310225
S.Canzian d'Isonzo
GO
TOSOLINI
Mario
19180419
Tricesimo
UD
TOSO
Renato
19280707
Remanzacco
UD
TRAVAGINI
Germano
19300221
Udine
UD
TREPPO
Edy
19690919
Udine
UD
TREVISAN
Guglielmo
19180131
Trieste
TS
TREVISAN
Lorenzo
19381031
Udine
UD
TROMBETTA
Maurizio
19620929
Udine
UD
TUBARO
Ludovico
19270225
Pozzuolo del Friuli
UD
TULISSI
Lionello
19340828
Udine
UD
TUMBURUS
Paride
19390308
Aquileia
UD
TURCHETTO
Claudio
19440723
Cordovado
PN
TURCHETTO
Maurizio
19551130
Udine
UD
TUTTINO
Paolo
19510417
Udine
UD
UMER
Egidio
19120812
Trieste
TS
VALCAREGGI
Ferruccio
19190212
Trieste
TS
VALENTINUZZI
Giorgio
19310302
Monfalcone
GO
VALENTI
Renato
19290519
Monfalcone
GO
VALLETTI
Giuseppe
19370209
Grado
GO
VANELLO
Sandro
19480618
Tarcento
UD
VECCHIET
Guglielmo
19281009
Trieste
TS
VENDRAME
Ezio
19471121
Casarsa della Delizia
PN
VEZZOSO
Sergio
19430805
Azzano Decimo
PN
VICARIO
Guglielmo
19961007
Udine
UD
VIRGILI
Giuseppe
19350724
Udine
UD
VIRGINIO
Giovanni
19300905
Udine
UD
VISINTIN
Giovanni
19300901
Cormons
GO
VISINTINI
Luciano
19480608
Buttrio
UD
VITTI
Aldo
19280104
Trieste
TS
VOMIERO
Paolo
Carlo
19380705
Trieste
TS
VRIZ
Sergio
19520108
Raveo
UD
ZACCARDI
Renato
19110326
Muggia
TS
ZAGO
G
19321205
Roveredo in Piano
PN
ZANINI
Manlio
19540528
S.Daniele del Friuli
UD
ZANNIER
Luigi
19321203
S.Vito al Tagliamento
PN
ZANOLLA
Federico
19240219
Monfalcone
GO
ZANUTTA
Michele
19671020
Carlino
UD
ZOFF
Dino
19420228
Mariano del Friuli
GO
ZOFF
Giorgetto
19470101
Romans d'Isonzo
GO
ZORZI
Luigi
19200504
Udine
UD
ZORZIN
Corrado
19210201
Gorizia
GO
ZOTTI
Duilio
19220918
Monfalcone
GO
ZUCCHERI
Fulvio
19581002
Aiello del Friuli
UD
ZUPPET
Tullio
19260227
S.Canzian d'Isonzo
GO
Italia
Abruzzo
Basilicata
Calabria
Campania
Emilia Romagna
Friuli
Lombardia
Liguria
lazio
Marche
Molise
Piemonte
Puglia
Sicilia
Sardegna
Toscana
Trentino Altoadige
Umbria
Veneto
Valdaosta
Nati fuori
Estero
Albania
Algeria
Angola
Arabia
Argentina
Australia
Austria
Belgio
Bielorussia
Bosnia Erzeg.
Brasile
Bulgaria
Burundi
Camerun
Canada
Cechia
Cile
Cipro
Colombia
Congo
Corea Nord
Corea Sud
Costa d Avorio
Costa Rica
Croazia
Danimarca
Dominicana
Ecuador
Egitto
Finlandia
Francia
Gabon
Galles
Gambia
Georgia
Germania
Ghana
Giamaica
Giappone
Grecia
Guadalupa
Guinea-Bissau
Honduras
Inghilterra
Iraq
Iran
Irlanda
Islanda
Israele
Kazakistan
Kenia
Kossowo
Lettonia
Liberia
Libia
Lituania
Macedonia
Mali
Marocco
Messico
Moldavia
Monaco
Mozambico
Nigeria
Norvegia
Olanda
Panama
Paraguay
Peru
Polonia
Portogallo
Romania
Russia
San Marino
Scozia
Senegal
Serbia Montenegro
Sierra Leone
Slovacchia
Slovenia
Somalia
Spagna
Stati Uniti
Sud Africa
Suriname
Svezia
Svizzera
Tunisia
Turchia
Ucraina
Ungheria
Uruguay
Venezuela
Yugoslavia
Uzbekistan
Cerca nel sito
Argomento
Categorie
Geografia
Storia
Lettere e Arti
Istituzioni
Sport
Scienze
Religioni
Cinema
Teatro
Eduardo
Musica
Oggi
Meteo
Cucina
TV